Falkors Kauss 2020

29. februāris Falkors boulderinga centrs, Ropažu ielā 140 Rīga

Atlase

Sievietes

Vieta Vārds Uzvārds Valsts Klubs Flash Top Zone T+F Z
1ArtaMatelsoneLVBJC Daugmale 20 7 27 27 27
2 Alla Marenych UA FBC Dingo 18 8 27 26 27
3 Ksenija Dobržinska LV SKALA 22 3 28 25 28
4 Jekaterina Koževņikova LV SKALA 17 7 27 24 27
5 Jūlija Popova LV RSP 20 4 26 24 26
6 Inta Dombrovska LV Virsotne 18 2 23 20 23
7 Katrīna Cirvele LV FBC Dingo 14 5 23 19 23
8 Madara Krūmiņa LV BJC Daugmale 16 3 21 19 21
9 Anna Krasanova LV SKALA 12 6 22 18 22
10 Luīze Bebriša LV FBC Dingo 12 4 22 16 22
11 Izolde Ivanova LV Virsotne 14 2 19 16 19
12 Maija Berķe LV Skala 11 5 18 16 18
13 Elena Naula Jēruma LV BJC Daugmale 10 6 18 16 18
14 Oksana Gaļejeva LV 12 3 20 15 20
15 Līna Kārkliņa LV Novadnieki 11 3 19 14 19
16 Inese Sondore LV Virsotne 11 3 18 14 18
17 Anastasija Misamova EE 9 5 17 14 17
18 Vizma Kigitoviča LV 8 6 16 14 16
19 Olga Drozdova LV 10 4 15 14 15
20 Liene Vaitkeviča LV Virsotne 7 4 13 11 13
21 Ieva Rileikyte LT Vertical 10 0 16 10 16
22 Elīna Fursova LV SKALA 7 3 11 10 11
23 Ruta Mālniece LV 6 2 9 8 9
24 Anna Lanka LV Mountains of Madness 6 1 11 7 11
25 Arta Locmele LV 4 3 9 7 9

Vīrieši

Vieta Vārds Uzvārds Valsts Klubs Flash Top Zone T+F Z
1 Edvards Gruzītis LV FBC Dingo 34 1 35 35 35
2 Kipras Baltrunas LT Vertical 30 5 35 35 35
3 Mihail Kochetkov LT Scala Dream 29 6 35 35 35
4 Artūras Volkovas LT Scala Dream 29 6 35 35 35
5 Jurijs Krasanovs LV SKALA 31 3 34 34 34
6 Eduardas Jeriomenko LT Vertical 29 5 34 34 34
7 Roman Sivakov LT Scala Dream 27 7 34 34 34
8 Modestas Klimavičius LT Scala Dream 25 8 33 33 33
9 Romans Pjahns LV FBC Dingo 25 7 33 32 33
10 Aleksandr Shorikov EE 27 4 34 31 34
11 Pēteris Meirāns LV FBC Dingo 24 6 32 30 32
12 Kristaps Brūns LV FBC Dingo 28 1 33 29 33
13 Artūrs Dombrovskis LV Virsotne 23 4 30 27 30
14 Žygimantas Bičkaitis LT Scala Dream 23 4 29 27 29
15 Dimitrijs Ogurcovs LV FBC Dingo 25 1 29 26 29
16 Rokas Grizas LT Vertical 20 6 27 26 27
17 Juris Zīģelis LV Lūzumpunkts/Skala 17 9 27 26 27
18 Dmitrijs Sevankajevs LV BJC Daugmale 25 1 26 26 26
19 Artjoms Andrejevs LV SKALA 20 5 29 25 29
20 Rolands Laganovskis LV KSC 18 7 28 25 28
21 Toms Duboviks LV Virsotne 17 6 25 23 25
22 Oleksii Chenusha BY 17 6 24 23 24
23 Mihhail Kulakov EE Kiipeilyareena 15 7 28 22 28
24 Jānis Mūrnieks LV Novadnieki 18 4 27 22 27
25 Viesturs Luka-Indāns LV Saules pirts/Skala 15 6 28 21 28
26 Filips Oļeškovs LV Falkors 18 3 25 21 25
27 Tomass Dilāns LV BJC Daugmale 15 6 25 21 25
28 Jānis Veckalns LV BJC Daugmale 15 5 28 20 28
29 Dzintars Irbe LV Novadnieki 17 3 25 20 25
30 Aleksandr Prohhorov EE TKK 18 2 24 20 24
31 Klāvs Kokins LV Pinči 17 3 24 20 24
32 Timurs Gaļejevs LV Traverss 17 3 23 20 23
33 Gundars Leitis LV Falkors 16 4 23 20 23
34 Deins Slišāns LV 16 4 23 20 23
35 Kārlis Purviņš LV Virsotne 13 7 23 20 23
36 Aleksandrs Usiļonoks LV SKALA 13 7 22 20 22
37 Nick Heredia US 12 8 21 20 21
38 Kristaps Požarskis LV 18 1 24 19 24
39 Jurijs Volodjko LV 17 2 23 19 23
40 Edgars Butanovs LV Pinči 18 1 22 19 22
41 Eduards Hrustaļovs LV Traverss 18 1 21 19 21
42 Jānis Zuze LV BJC Daugmale 16 3 21 19 21
43 Krišjānis Zeļģis LV 15 4 21 19 21
44 Ričards Zvilna LV Pinči 15 4 21 19 21
45 Jurģis Sudāns LV Virsotne 15 3 23 18 23
46 Vladimirs Stepanovs LV Traverss 12 6 21 18 21
47 Mihails Pritkovs LV 15 3 20 18 20
48 Edijs Polis LV Virsotne 15 3 20 18 20
49 Martin Chalupnik CZ ČHS 14 3 22 17 22
50 Matas Lileikis LT Torpeda 15 2 19 17 19
51 Uldis Lasmanis LV 12 5 19 17 19
52 Toms Dadeika LV BJC Daugmale 12 5 17 17 17
53 Bernhords Blumbergs LV Virsotne 13 3 19 16 19
54 Edmunds Vuškans LV Team Marta 10 6 17 16 17
55 Jānis Viļums LV 12 3 21 15 21
56 Emile Dale LV 9 6 20 15 20
57 Oskars Oiļinovs LV Virsotne 8 6 19 14 19
58 Mihails Gvetkovs LV Atsaite 12 2 14 14 14
59 Jaroslavs Matvejevs LV 11 3 14 14 14
60 Rolands Rozītis LV Falkors 7 5 17 12 17
61 Aleksandrs Ballods LV BJC Daugmale 9 3 15 12 15
62 Aleksandrs Mūrnieks LV Novadnieki 10 2 14 12 14
63 Reinis Butāns LV 7 4 16 11 16
64 Jānis Kalniņš LV Novadnieki 10 1 15 11 15
65 Mārcis Mūrnieks LV 5 5 14 10 14
66 Uģis Bērziņš LV Rūgstošos nedrīksts 9 1 13 10 13
67 Krišjānis Kanteruks LV BJC RSP 6 3 14 9 14
68 Pāvels Reško LV 6 2 14 8 14
69 Toms Ūselis LV Novadnieki 5 3 11 8 11
70 Georgs Mūrnieks LV Novadnieki 5 1 11 6 11
71 Jurijs Pritkovs LV 3 3 7 6 7
72 Vairis Caune LV 3 0 6 3 6